Regionalliga Nordost 2017/18

1. Spieltag - 29.07.2017 bis 30.07.2017
Sa.29.07. 12:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 1
So.30.07. 11:15  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 0
So.30.07. 13:30  FC Viktoria Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 2
So.30.07. 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
So.30.07. 13:30  FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
So.30.07. 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
So.30.07. 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 4
So.30.07. 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07  2 : 2
So.30.07. 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo  1 : 4
2. Spieltag - 02.08.2017 bis 09.08.2017
Mi.02.08. 18:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 1
Mi.02.08. 18:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria Berlin  0 : 2
Mi.02.08. 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 0
Mi.02.08. 18:00  Hertha BSC II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 4
Mi.02.08. 18:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 1
Mi.02.08. 18:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
Mi.02.08. 19:30  FC Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig  5 : 0
Do.03.08. 19:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
Mi.09.08. 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  0 : 0
3. Spieltag - 05.08.2017 bis 23.08.2017
Sa.05.08. 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
Sa.05.08. 13:00  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
Sa.05.08. 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II  0 : 2
Sa.05.08. 13:30  FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
Sa.05.08. 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 1
So.06.08. 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 2
So.06.08. 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 1
So.06.08. 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
Mi.23.08. 19:00  FC Viktoria Berlin - BFC Dynamo  1 : 3
4. Spieltag - 18.08.2017 bis 20.08.2017
Fr.18.08. 19:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  3 : 3
Fr.18.08. 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 0
Sa.19.08. 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  4 : 2
So.20.08. 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  1 : 0
So.20.08. 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria Berlin  3 : 3
So.20.08. 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 4
So.20.08. 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - BSG Chemie Leipzig  1 : 0
So.20.08. 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 2
So.20.08. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 2
5. Spieltag - 25.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017
Fr.25.08. 19:00  FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 0
Fr.25.08. 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 3
Sa.26.08. 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
Sa.26.08. 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 2
Sa.26.08. 13:30  FC Viktoria Berlin - Hertha BSC II  4 : 1
So.27.08. 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 0
So.27.08. 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
So.27.08. 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
So.27.08. 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - BFC Dynamo  1 : 3
6. Spieltag - 08.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017
Fr.08.09. 19:00  Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 2
Fr.08.09. 19:00  BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 1
Sa.09.09. 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria Berlin  0 : 1
So.10.09. 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  5 : 2
So.10.09. 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 5
So.10.09. 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  5 : 3
So.10.09. 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  0 : 0
So.10.09. 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 0
So.10.09. 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
7. Spieltag - 15.09.2017 bis 17.09.2017
Fr.15.09. 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
Fr.15.09. 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
Sa.16.09. 13:30  FC Viktoria Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 4
Sa.16.09. 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 1
So.17.09. 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC II  3 : 1
So.17.09. 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
So.17.09. 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo  3 : 1
So.17.09. 13:30  FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  4 : 1
So.17.09. 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 2
8. Spieltag - 22.09.2017 bis 24.09.2017
Fr.22.09. 19:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  0 : 2
Fr.22.09. 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 1
Fr.22.09. 19:00  Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1
Fr.22.09. 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  3 : 0
Fr.22.09. 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen  5 : 0
Sa.23.09. 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 1
So.24.09. 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig  4 : 1
So.24.09. 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria Berlin  4 : 1
So.24.09. 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 2
9. Spieltag - 29.09.2017 bis 30.09.2017
Fr.29.09. 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 2
Fr.29.09. 19:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
Fr.29.09. 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - BFC Dynamo  1 : 3
Sa.30.09. 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
Sa.30.09. 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  0 : 0
Sa.30.09. 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 3
Sa.30.09. 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
Sa.30.09. 13:30  FC Viktoria Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 3
Sa.30.09. 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 5
10. Spieltag - 03.10.2017 bis 04.10.2017
Di.03.10. 13:30  FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen - FC Viktoria Berlin  1 : 2
Di.03.10. 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig  1 : 1
Di.03.10. 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 0
Di.03.10. 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 2
Di.03.10. 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 1
Di.03.10. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
Di.03.10. 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 2
Di.03.10. 14:35  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 0
Mi.04.10. 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 1
11. Spieltag - 13.10.2017 bis 15.10.2017
Fr.13.10. 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  0 : 1
Fr.13.10. 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
Fr.13.10. 19:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo  4 : 5
So.15.10. 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 0
So.15.10. 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria Berlin  1 : 0
So.15.10. 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03  4 : 0
So.15.10. 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 1
So.15.10. 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
So.15.10. 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  4 : 0
12. Spieltag - 20.10.2017 bis 22.10.2017
Fr.20.10. 19:00  FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 1
Fr.20.10. 19:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 4
Sa.21.10. 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
Sa.21.10. 13:30  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
So.22.10. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 0
So.22.10. 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
So.22.10. 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
So.22.10. 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 4
So.22.10. 13:30  FC Viktoria Berlin - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 0
13. Spieltag - 27.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
Fr.27.10. 19:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
Fr.27.10. 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
Sa.28.10. 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
Sa.28.10. 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 0
Sa.28.10. 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 1
Sa.28.10. 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Viktoria Berlin  2 : 3
So.29.10. 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 2
So.29.10. 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  0 : 1
So.29.10. 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 03.11.2017 bis 05.11.2017
Fr.03.11. 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
Fr.03.11. 19:00  Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo  0 : 0
Sa.04.11. 13:30  FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
Sa.04.11. 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 2
Sa.04.11. 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 0
Sa.04.11. 13:30  FC Viktoria Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 1
So.05.11. 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 0
So.05.11. 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
So.05.11. 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 0
15. Spieltag - 17.11.2017 bis 19.11.2017
Fr.17.11. 19:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 1
Sa.18.11. 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria Berlin  1 : 0
Sa.18.11. 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 4
So.19.11. 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 1
So.19.11. 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II  0 : 4
So.19.11. 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  0 : 0
So.19.11. 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 0
So.19.11. 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 0
So.19.11. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Energie Cottbus  11  31   32:2    30
BFC Dynamo  11  22   30:16    14
FSV Union Fürstenwalde  11  20   26:17    9
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  11  19   14:6    8
FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  11  19   13:5    8
ZFC Meuselwitz  11  17   20:15    5
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  11  16   21:20    1
Berliner AK 07  11  15   18:20    -2
SV Babelsberg 03  11  15   12:14    -2
10  FC Viktoria Berlin  11  14   21:22    -1
11  VfB Germania Halberstadt  11  14   20:22    -2
12  VSG Altglienicke  11  13   9:13    -4
13  Hertha BSC II  11  13   14:20    -6
14  FSV Budissa Bautzen  11  13   8:17    -9
15  BSG Chemie Leipzig  11  11   7:18    -11
16  VfB Auerbach 1906  11  9   13:19    -6
17  FSV 63 Luckenwalde  11  5   13:27    -14
18  TSG Neustrelitz  11  4   7:25    -18