Regionalliga Nordost 2017/18

16. Spieltag - 24.11.2017 bis 13.12.2017
Fr.24.11. 19:00  FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 1
Sa.25.11. 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
Sa.25.11. 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
Sa.25.11. 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
So.26.11. 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  0 : 2
So.26.11. 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
Di.05.12. 18:00  FC Viktoria Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 0
Mi.06.12. 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 2
Mi.13.12. 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  3 : 1
Tabelle - 16. Spieltag
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Energie Cottbus  17  47   44:5    39
BFC Dynamo  17  33   42:20    22
FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  17  29   21:10    11
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  17  29   24:16    8
FSV Union Fürstenwalde  17  28   33:28    5
ZFC Meuselwitz  17  27   27:18    9
FC Viktoria Berlin  17  24   31:27    4
SV Babelsberg 03  17  23   20:19    1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  17  23   27:29    -2
10  Berliner AK 07  17  23   26:30    -4
11  VfB Germania Halberstadt  17  22   30:30    0
12  Hertha BSC II  17  21   22:25    -3
13  FSV Budissa Bautzen  17  21   14:23    -9
14  VSG Altglienicke  17  18   14:20    -6
15  VfB Auerbach 1906  17  17   20:27    -7
16  TSG Neustrelitz  17  13   17:33    -16
17  BSG Chemie Leipzig  17  12   8:31    -23
18  FSV 63 Luckenwalde  17  5   14:43    -29

Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!

17. Spieltag - 01.12.2017 bis 03.12.2017
Fr.01.12. 19:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  4 : 0
Sa.02.12. 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Viktoria Berlin  1 : 0
Sa.02.12. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  4 : 0
Sa.02.12. 13:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 3
Sa.02.12. 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VSG Altglienicke  3 : 1
So.03.12. 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 0
So.03.12. 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 0
So.03.12. 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  2 : 2
So.03.12. 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1