Regionalliga Nordost 2018/19

18. Spieltag - 30.11.2018 bis 02.12.2018
Fr.30.11. 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
Fr.30.11. 19:00  Hertha BSC II - FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  2 : 1
Sa.01.12. 13:30  FC Viktoria Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 0
So.02.12. 13:30  FC Rot Weis Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke  7 : 1
So.02.12. 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Optik Rathenow  _ : _
So.02.12. 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 4
So.02.12. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 3
So.02.12. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07  0 : 3
So.02.12. 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
Tabelle - 18. Spieltag
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Chemnitzer FC  18  48   47:15    32
Berliner AK 07  18  38   35:18    17
FC Rot Weis Erfurt  18  36   37:15    22
Hertha BSC II  18  34   36:23    13
FC Viktoria Berlin  18  30   26:17    9
FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen  18  30   21:16    5
SV Babelsberg 03  18  27   31:22    9
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  18  23   23:22    1
Bischofswerdaer FV  18  23   15:27    -12
10  VfB Auerbach 1906  18  22   21:27    -6
11  FSV Union Fürstenwalde  18  20   24:31    -7
12  BFC Dynamo  18  20   20:34    -14
13  VSG Altglienicke  18  19   28:37    -9
14  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  17  19   18:29    -11
15  VfB Germania Halberstadt  18  18   22:27    -5
16  FSV Budissa Bautzen  18  18   11:26    -15
17  ZFC Meuselwitz  18  17   27:37    -10
18  FSV Optik Rathenow  17  9   15:34    -19

Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!

19. Spieltag - 07.12.2018 bis 09.12.2018
Fr.07.12. 19:00  FSV Wacker 03 Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  6 : 1
Fr.07.12. 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV  2 : 0
Sa.08.12. 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 3
Sa.08.12. 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
Sa.08.12. 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo  2 : 0
Sa.08.12. 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
So.09.12. 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria Berlin  0 : 0
So.09.12. 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Rot Weis Erfurt  5 : 2
So.09.12. 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  4 : 4